Girlsgogames.Co.Uk - Info girlsgogames.co.uk

girlsgogames.co.uk receives about 2,350 unique visitors and 9,400 (4.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $51.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $29,417.55. According to Alexa Traffic Rank girlsgogames.co.uk is ranked number 138,374 in the world and 0.00047% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Group, 11, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 212.72.60.220. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - girlsgogames.co.uk

Last update was 261 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with girlsgogames.co.uk in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is girlsgogames.co.uk?

2.4K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
2,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
70,500
Pages per Visit:
4.00
Daily Pageviews:
9,400
Alexa Rank:
138,374 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00047%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United Kingdom 77.8%82.5%8912
United States 2.3%1.4%716741
India 1.6%1.2%302267
Indonesia 1.1%1.0%125498
Pakistan 1.1%1.1%73929
Malaysia 0.8%1.4%69493

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
girlsgogames.co.uk
100.00%100.00%3.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush girlsgogames.co.uk
SEMrush
Domain:
  girlsgogames.co.uk
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is girlsgogames.co.uk?

Facebook:
  1,173
Google +:
  1,152
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  109
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much girlsgogames.co.uk can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$51.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,530.00
Yearly Revenue:
$18,615.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United Kingdom 7,755$48.31
United States 132$1.51
Malaysia 132$0.40
India 113$0.18
Indonesia 94$0.12
Pakistan 103$0.11

How much money do girlsgogames.co.uk lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.19
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$245.59
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,988.06
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,394
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
41,826
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
508,886
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United Kingdom 1,241$7.73
United States 24$0.27
Indonesia 55$0.07
India 32$0.05
Pakistan 33$0.04
Malaysia 11$0.03

How much is girlsgogames.co.uk worth?

Website Value:
$29,417.55

Where is girlsgogames.co.uk hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
212.72.60.220
ASN:
AS3356 
ISP:
Level 3 Communications, Inc. 
Server Location:
Group
11
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 212.72.60.220

How fast does girlsgogames.co.uk load?

Average Load Time:
(1084 ms) 75 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  84

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

girlsgogames.co.uk does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

girlsgogames.co.uk does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Encoding: gzip
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, pre-check=0, post-check=0, max-age=0
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Wed, 29 Apr 2015 09:53:18 GMT
Server: nginx
set-cookie: swp_exp=984; Path=/; Max-Age=315360000
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: User-Agent
X-Id: cab254a
X-TT: 1
X-UA-Compatible: IE=Edge,chrome=1
Content-Length: 16403
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX girlsgogames-co-uk.mail.protection.outlook.com 3600
A 212.72.60.198 3600
A 212.72.60.221 3600
A 212.72.60.182 3600
A 212.72.60.181 3600
A 212.72.60.220 3600
A 212.72.60.197 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.p29.dynect.net
Rname hostmaster.spilgames.com
Serial Number 2016061400
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns4.p29.dynect.net 3600
NS ns2.p29.dynect.net 3600
NS ns1.p29.dynect.net 3600
NS ns3.p29.dynect.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.uk...
Domain name:
girlsgogames.co.uk

Registrant:
Spil Games Intangibles

Registrant type:
Non-UK Corporation

Registrant's address:
Arendstraat 23
Hilversum, Noord Holland
1223RE
Netherlands

Registrar:
Markmonitor Inc. t/a Markmonitor [Tag = MARKMONITOR]
URL: http://www.markmonitor.com

Relevant dates:
Registered on: 26-Jul-2007
Expiry date: 26-Jul-2013
Last updated: 20-Jul-2011

Registration status:
Registered until expiry date.

Name servers:
ns1.p29.dynect.net
ns2.p29.dynect.net
ns3.p29.dynect.net
ns4.p29.dynect.net

WHOIS lookup made at 02:39:20 02-Jun-2013

--
Last update was 261 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with girlsgogames.co.uk in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

21minutess.tumblr.com
0 secs
mwhinfrey.com
1 secs
citefast.com
6 secs
ulaloux.tumblr.com
11 secs
lehugak.com
18 secs
mwfs.tmall.com
37 secs
api.gojek.co.id
44 secs
daft.ie
46 secs
globosoft.in
50 secs
brokendetectivelonelydoctor.tumblr.com
55 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
girlsgogames.co.uk widget